m-bandmusic
» » Klein & M.B.O. - The MBO Theme

Klein & M.B.O. - The MBO Theme album

Klein & M.B.O. - The MBO Theme album
Performer: Klein & M.B.O.
Title: The MBO Theme
Released: 2018
Country: US
Style: Italo-Disco, Disco
Genre: Electro
Rating: 4.1
Votes: 741
Formats: AU APE MMF AAC AUD MP4 AC3
MP3 size: 1438 mb
FLAC size: 1580 mb

Tracklist

A The MBO Theme (Long Version) 6:01
B The MBO Theme (Italian Version) 6:00

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

Test Pressing

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Etching Side A): BST-X039 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Etching Side B): BST-X039 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
7-89861 Klein & MBO* The MBO Theme ‎(7") Atlantic 7-89861 US 1983
7-89861 Klein & MBO* The MBO Theme ‎(7", Promo) Atlantic 7-89861 US 1983
DMD 609 Klein & MBO* The MBO Theme ‎(12", TP) Atlantic DMD 609 US 1983
7-89861 Klein & MBO* The MBO Theme ‎(7", Promo) Atlantic 7-89861 US 1983
DMD 609 Klein & MBO* The MBO Theme ‎(12", Promo, SP ) Atlantic DMD 609 US 1983


Mario Boncaldo in 2007. Background information. Further single releases such as "Wonderful", "More Dirty Talk", "The MBO Theme" and others continues in a similar vein The first and only Klein + . album was released initially as De-Ja-Vu and then later as First Some people say "Dirty Talk" is the first Chicago house record, because it was played in underground Chicago clubs by D. .

Played by. Jac The Disco, Manu,Archeo, Javi Frias, Juno Recommends Disco, Rayko, Vito & Druzzi.

Klein & MBO Dirty Talk (European Connection). play) (pause) (download) (fb) (vk) (tw). Klein & MBO Dirty Talk (Mario Boncaldo & Tony Carrasco Album Remix).

Duration: 5:55 File type: mp3. Play online Download. Download Klein & . Anthony Mansfield Bonus Unicorn Beats. hillsong united album.

The MBO Theme Klein & . Unknown Submit Tempo you can also upload the audio file to get the Tempo. Top Songs Klein & .

Продавец: Интернет-магазин Ozon. Адрес: Россия, Москва, Пресненская набережная, 10. ОГРН: 1027739244741

m-bandmusic.com
© All right reserved. 2015-2019
Contacts | Privacy Policy | DMCA
Music albums are provided for reference only